Ссылка на Telegram канал : https://t.me/intensivsochi
Списки клиентских групп
Терапевтические группы
Группа 1
1. Колесникова Екатерина
2. Варыгина Анна
3. Сущанская Олеся
4. Величко Руслан
5. Татьяна Воронкова
6. Архипов Артем
7. Флера Сатаровна
8. Капленко Таня
9. Корягина Нина
10. Минаева Ольга
11. Вера Аванесова
12. Шкарубская Лариса
13. Амалия Алпанова
Группа 2
1. Горбунова Елена
2. Горячева Елена
3. Мария Калюк
4. Нателла Степанян
5. Дмитрий Трифонов
6. Крючков Алек
7. Войнова Янина
8. Любимцева Вика
9. Норкина Наталья
10. Головко Лена
11. Игнашина Евгения
12. Стебенева Елена
13. Матвеева Наталья
Группа 3
1. Боровская Мария
2. Перевалова Юлия
3. Краева Лера
4. Света Кириленко
5. Боев Алекс
6. Гончар Лариса
7. Подопригора Валентина
8. Подорога Маргарита
9. Махмутова Татьяна
10. Зинченко Нина
11. Мехия Чернышова
12. Родригес Диана
13. Жданов Игорь
Группа 4
1. Смоленцева Лидия
2. Шиленко Вера
3. Костюк Елена
4. Крапивина Анна
5. Иванова Олеся
6. Лисовская Тамара
7. Козырева Галя
8. Богданова Мария
9. Расулова Патимат
10. Гардагина Олеся
11. София Локтионова
12. Жолобов Илья
13. Левицкий Дмитрий
Группа 5
1. Соболева Елена
2. Кравченко Яна
3. Третьякова Юля
4. Найденкова Анна
5. Попова Юлия
6. Морозова Настя
7. Деуш Ольга
8. Осипов Вадим
9. Яровая Анна
10. Мезин Андрей
11. Матвеева Валерия
12. Татьяна Иванютина
13. Оксана Шурчева
Группа 6
1. Редько Надежда
2. Киврина Анжела
3. Макеенко Юля
4. Ильченко Настя
5. Зиброва Ирина
6. Буруменская Оксана
7. Аристов Александр
8. Кромаренко Наталья
9. Еременко Ксения
10. Алистратова Алена
11. Вадим Василенко
12. Кузнецова Агата
13. Субботкина Наталья
Группа 7
1. Набиуллина Оксана
2. Неженец Евгения
3. Московая Вера
4. Павел Бердников
5. Кошелева Вика
6. Борцова Галина
7. Юрченко Елена
8. Проняева Наталья
9. Ермакова Татьяна
10. Макарова Наталья
11. Ольга Никольская
12. Марина Шиликова
13. Оганесян Сосо
14. Григорьева Мария
Клиентские группы
Группа 1
1. Белкина Анна
2. Шмакова Анна
3. Муха Виктория
4. Коблева Марета
5. Язвенко Ульяна
6. Хабарова Екатерина
7. Рассудимова Светлана
8. Хрусталева Вероника
9. Софонцева Ольга
10. Махмутов Алексей
11. Бирюкова Анжелика
12. Шахбанова Сайгибат
13. Артем Рябинин
Группа 2
1. Епифанова Светлана
2. Романенко Татьяна
3. Кримлян Алина
4. Фенеева Виктория
5. Романова Софья
6. Лиза Шевирина
7. Снежко Мария
8. Лепина Любовь
9. Науменко Дмитрий
10. Минченко Анастасия
11. Агеева Алина
12. Труфанова Камила
13. Федоров Вячеслав (20лет)
Группа 3
1. Хомутова Елена
2. Ярошенко Наталья
3. Чепурнов Александр
4. Галиева Лаура
5. Кузуб Елена
6. Куликова Екатерина
7. Аренков Александр
8. Ефимова Виктория
9. Келарева Лейсан
10. Попова Евгения
11. Гасанова Патимат
12. Монгуш Света
13. Чураева Лариса
Группа 4
1. Аветисянц Ирина
2. Экимян Лусине
3. Худина Анна
4. Жуковская Галина
5. Титаренко Ольга
6. Схабо Сафет
7. Кузнецова Татьяна
8. Пучкова Ирина
9. Усольцева Рената
10. Алиханова Патимат
11. Боева Анна
12. Шишкин Аркадий
13. Авдиенко Иван
Группа 5
1. Хорева Елена
2. Михаил Кучерук
3. Макаревич Александр
4. Марина Хоружая
5. Слесаренко Ирина
6. Александрова Карина
7. Мезжуева Катя
8. Курченко Татьяна
9. Семашко Света
10. Шегрен Надежда
11. Цацуева Каролина
12. Мамаева Марьяна
13. Шихсаидова Фазу
Группа 6
1. Ткачук Людмила
2. Кашина Ксения
3. Велиметова Анна
4. Оселедец Ирина
5. Сельченко Ирина
6. Михайлов Михаил
7. Лапардина Анастасия
8. Елена Жаркова
9. Курбанова Эльмира
10. Гаджиева Камила
11. Переверзева Лена
12. Абакаров Рашид
13. Севидова Наташа
Группа 7
1. Гизатулина Наталья
2. Афанасьева Юля
3. Ткаленко Оксана
4. Аня Мегалова
5. Оганесян Альбина
6. Рыбачук Татьяна
7. Морозова Ангелина
8. Литвин Мария
9. Широкова Настя
10. Кошкина Екатерина
11. Слепцов Сергей
12. Бийболатова Бажи
13. Борис Турков
Группа 8
1. Щербина Ольга
2. Кучиева Зарина
3. Жане Асиет
4. Чербу Ирина
5. Смирнова Настя
6. Гасанова Джанет
7. Кондратьева Ксения
8. Паленая Оксана
9. Карташев Виктор
10. Сергеева Татьяна
11. Жучкова Татьяна
12. Ирина Бородина
13. Алпанов Умар
Группа 9
1. Соболев Виталий
2. Байматова Людмила
3. Филатова Анна
4. Великая Екатерина
5. Шаповалова Люда
6. Хайхан Мария
7. Хасина Дина
8. Картшова Елена
9. Кравец Иван
10. Абакарова Лаура
11. Сотникова Лина
12. Гайворонская Екатерина
13. Карташова Елена
14. Остапенко Катя